Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 26 | - |
Hudson
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
9:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 30 |
L
|
Amery
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
L
|
@
River Falls
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Thu Nov 4 |
T
|
Baldwin
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 6 | - |
TBD
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
10:45 AM CDT |
Sun Nov 7 |
W
|
Hudson
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 13 |
W
|
White Bear Lake
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 14 |
T
|
Roseville
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 21 |
W
|
@
Hastings B1
|
HCA, 2801 Red Wing Boulevard, Hastings, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Tue Nov 23 |
W
|
@
MVI
|
Shoreview
|
|
Sun Nov 28 |
W
|
Black River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 5 |
L
|
@
Stillwater Black
|
Lily Lake Arena, Greeley Street South, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Dec 6 |
W
|
@
Amery
|
Amery, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 10 |
L
|
Jefferson
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 11 |
L
|
@
Woodbury B1 Black
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 12 | - |
Rice Lake
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 17 |
T
|
@
Forest Lake Maroon
|
Forest Lake Licht Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Hudson
|
Hudson Drewiske
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
W
|
MVI B2
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
W
|
Chisago Lakes
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 2 |
W
|
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 2 |
W
|
@
Menomonie
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 8 |
W
|
@
Stillwater Black
|
St. Croix Rec - TCO North
|
|
Sun Jan 9 |
L
|
@
Stillwater Red
|
St. Croix Rec - TCO South
|
|
Tue Jan 11 |
W
|
Mahtomedi
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
@
White Bear Lake
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 17 |
W
|
River Falls Bantam A
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Roseville
|
Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
W
|
@
St. Paul
|
Highland North
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Waunakee Wildcats
|
Marathon County Park, Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Ozaukee
|
|
|
Sun Jan 30 |
W
|
Arrowhead
|
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Baldwin
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
T
|
@
Forest Lake Gold
|
Forest Lake Sports Center, 206th Street North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 6 |
L
|
Tomah
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
Stillwater B2 Black
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
@
Viroqua
|
The Spooner Civic Center, Walnut Street, Spooner, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
@
Tomah
|
Spooner, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
L
|
@
Fond du Lac
|
|
|
Tue Mar 1 |
T
|
@
River Falls Bantam A
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
W
|
Waupun
|
Marshfield, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
L
|
@
Tomahawk
|
Marshfield, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
W
|
Tomah
|
Marshfield, WI, USA
|